• ,
  • ,
  •    (rss)
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5. : [k

    2010


    () .


    , — 34%, 165,9 . . 32%, 91,9 . . "". Hyundai, Chevrolet, — Kia. , ( 2009 50%). . , 34% — 2009 , , ( 36%).

    ( Kia Daewoo), . 2010 , 37%, , , : -25 ( 11, . ) .

    — Chevrolet ( 2010 ), Ford, Chevrolet Focus ( Renault Logan). , Chevrolet, Ford . Chevrolet Lanos, Ford Focus (. "" 9 ). Chevrolet Ford .

    Chevrolet Ford , 40-60%, Nissan, Opel, Peugeot, Mazda Honda. ( Hyundai) Renault, Daewoo, Volkswagen, Fiat, "" "". "" , BMW, Audi Mercedes-Benz ( ).

    , , , , , , Ernst & Young. , , , 60%, 2009 . , : , , , , Renault .

    . , - Lada Priora, — Renault Logan. : Kia Rio, C`eed Sportage, Hyundai Accent, Logan. , — Suzuki Grand Vitara Nissan Teana, Skoda Octavia 2679656E3B "".

    , : . " " , " , ". , , . , , , .

    — 2010

    — 2010 , . — 2009 2010 2009
    1Priora""11888-24%6569-13%
    2Samara""9905-36%5280-30%
    3LoganRENAULT717731%408518%
    4Kalina""5838-44%3168-44%
    5FocusFORD5574-48%3317-46%
    62105/2107""5109-60%2668-58%
    74x4""462753%242159%
    8NivaCHEVROLET3965-10%2019-1%
    9NexiaDAEWOO344413%1697-18%
    10LacettiCHEVROLET3182-49%1949-39%
    11TucsonHYUNDAI3163-13%1997-6%
    12RioKIA30642371%15933151%
    13MatizDAEWOO2624-9%1359-30%
    14Astra (with Astra
    Cabrio)
    OPEL2457-34%1485-27%
    15SportageKIA224077%113348%
    16Cee'dKIA215017%120916%
    17Grand VitaraSUZUKI210040%123141%
    18308PEUGEOT1982-39%1049-37%
    19CamryTOYOTA1918-64%1227-57%
    20Octavia 2679656E3BSKODA183913%10273%
    21AveoCHEVROLET1753-37%983-28%
    22GetzHYUNDAI1635-58%960-53%
    23AccentHYUNDAI1436-42%88148%
    24CruzeCHEVROLET1372-757-
    25TeanaNISSAN132222%63915%


    1 | 2

    19.04.2011   

    18.04.2011  : -8, -68, -32, -20, -68,-5, -40, -50, -5, -10, -220(), ,  

    04.04.2011  -, .  

    19.04.2011   

    19.04.2011   

    19.04.2011  /.  

  • 2018
  • 2018
  • II
  • Ȼ
  • : Bosch
  • Ż
  • ECOVACS WINBOT
  • 2020
  • ߻
  • CUMMINS
  • Rambler's Top100
    Copyright Polymeri.ru 2006. All Rights Reserved